Menu
Your Cart

Direct Attach Cables

Direct attach cable that supports not only SFP 1G and SFP+ 10G, but also the 25G SFP28 standard! With the new direct attach cables you get more features for the same price!This is highly cost-effective way to connect two SFP/SFP+/SFP28 devices (for example two units of our new CCR2004-1G-12S+2XS) ..
€45.01
Ex Tax:€37.82
We are releasing new direct attach cables that support not only SFP 1G and SFP+ 10G, but also the 25G SFP28 standard! With the new direct attach cables you get more features for the same price!This is highly cost-effective way to connect two SFP/SFP+/SFP28 devices (for example two units of our new..
€55.00
Ex Tax:€46.22
The product offered is a Opton direct attach cable, length 1 meter. It is a copper cable (AWG24) terminated with modules that can be used in both SFP and SFP + slots. It is a perfect solution for connecting devices in a rack / server room. The maximum throughput is 10 Gb / s...
€15.99
Ex Tax:€13.44
Opton DAC-03 SFP+ Direct Attach Cable 3m
Out Of Stock
The product offered is a Opton direct attach cable, length 3 meters. It is a copper cable (AWG24) terminated with modules that can be used in both SFP and SFP + slots. It is a perfect solution for connecting devices in a rack / server room. The maximum throughput is 10 Gb / s...
€23.99
Ex Tax:€20.16
Connector type SFP+ to SFP+ Cable length  10m  Cable jacket PVC Jacket OD 3.0 mm Wavelength 850 nm Supported data rates 10 / 1 Gbps Jacket color Aqua Operating temperature 0 to 70° C (32 to 158° F)..
€56.99
Ex Tax:€47.89
Ubiquiti 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable 5.0m UACC-AOC-SFP10
Out Of Stock
Connector type SFP+ to SFP+ Cable length 5 m Cable jacket PVC Jacket OD 3.0 mm Wavelength 850 nm Supported data rates 10 / 1 Gbps Jacket color Aqua Operating temperature 0 to 70° C (32 to 158° F)..
€49.99
Ex Tax:€42.01
Showing 1 to 6 of 6 (1 Pages)